Õpilased

Tori Põhikoolis õpib 2018/2019. õppeaastal 201 õpilast (113 poissi ja 88 tüdrukut)


1. klass
1. Ardo Johannes Abel
2. Karli Allik
3. Karl-Martin Altmäe
4. Bruno Endrekson
5. Mattias Ermanis
6. Roland Haas
7. Chris-Marten Hartõkainen
8. Kennar Kaigo
9. Trevor Marcus Malinen
10. Jakob Mann
11. Reimo Nõmm
12. Hella-Liia Põlluäär
13. Raivo Pällo
14. Cris-Ronaldo Rohtla
15. Karolin Ruumet
16. Timo Tannebaum
17. Aron Tarn
18. Kristin Tohv
19. Andreas Toomet
20. Mathias Vister
21. Aireli Õunaid
Klassijuhataja Heli Lilleste

2.A klass
1. Andero Aas
2. Elimar Asko Arop
3. Amalie Ergezinger
4. Karilin Heidy Hansumäe
5. Otto Kalde
6. Loore Kallaste
7. Mathias Meidla
8. Eleanora Salben
9. Ele-Liis Sohlu
10. Johanna Mirell Tamm
11. Kevin Oskar Tammoja
12. Mihkel Tominga
13. Paul-Marten Toome
14. Arvi Tugedam
15. Kairit Tölp
Klassijuhataja Astrid Roosileht

2.B klass
1. Andre Mikk Abel
2. Kaspar Allik
3. Andra Altmets
4. Oskar Ansu
5. Kristo Kuningas
6. Carl Martin Loorents
7. Jennifer Mäe
8. Christofer Müller
9. Anna-Marii Põder
10. Sandy Põlluäär
11. Riiko Raap
12. Andris Siitam
13. Anette Siitam
14. Ketrin Valdaru
Klassijuhataja Tiina Käärmann

3.A klass
1. Romet Ansu
2. Markus Jürgens
3. Marten Jürgens
4. Karolina Kask
5. Ramon Kuningas
6. Karla Kuusik
7. Sander Lauri Künnapas
8. Carmen-Liz Liiva
9. Jakob Martsoo
10. Mirell Meedla
11. Liis-Marii Nõmm
12. Robin Ruberg
13. Keili Sosi
14. Merette Tiismaa
15. Marion Ida Vinkler
16. Mathias Jesper Virkus
Klassijuhataja Jane Lumijõe

3.B klass
1. Merilyn Aak
2. Mari-Lii Atka
3. Markus Dreimann
4. Robin Endrekson
5. Loora-Liis Kaunissaar
6. Raimond Koidumets
7. Sander Loite
8. Aaron Nõmm
9. Kelli Parts
10. Arabella Pavelson
11. Grenet Pärnik
12. Emma Roots
13. Rasmus Ruus
14. Karl-Martin Rästa
15. Jakob Sanglepp
16. Riho Selgis
17. Mirjam Tamm
18. Mihkel Usin
19. Elisabeth Veeväli
Klassijuhataja Heli Mitt

4. klass
1. Mairold Aak
2. Lisanna Allik
3. Iskander Altmäe
4. Priit Annus
5. Pille-Riin Arop
6. Karlis Ermanis
7. Keitlin Heily Hansumäe
8. Elis Hunt
9. Mathelyn Jaanimäe
10. Karola Jõepere
11. Helerin Lilleväli
12. Karl Lennart Mitt
13. Kaur Aleksander Mitt
14. Isabella Mäe
15. Lisette-Aliine Ots
16. Sigrid Parm
17. Aile Parts
18. Ralf-Marcus Rohtla
19. Guido Tael
20. Laura Tasane
21. Taavi Tiits
22. Triin Toht
23. Anna-Liisa Tuisk
24. Mattias Johannes Uus
25. Martten Võigas
Klassijuhataja Tiina Tominga-Ergezinger

5. klass
1. Merli Johanna Alev
2. Meril Adeela Alev
3. Aades Achilleus Algo
4. Jakob Ergezinger
5. Kätlin Juurik
6. Indrek Järviste
7. Berit Kobin
8. Kristina Lainet
9. Maribel Lauri
10. Andre Mihkelstein
11. Mirell Miller
12. Ancelika Puusild
13. Mai-Liis Põder
14. Ragne Rohtla
15. Gert Saag
16. Jürgen Saar
17. Liis Marii Sams
18. Aleksandra Tarn
19. Rain Viira
Klassijuhataja Rita Petersell

6. klass
1. Ardy Annus
2. Johannes Ergezinger
3. Marleen Haas
4. Oliver Kalde
5. Jan-Matis Limberk
6. Veroonica Loorents
7. Oskar Martsoo
8. Johanna Mihkelstein
9. Emily Ruus
10. Angelika Savolainen
11. Keiro Tarn
Klassijuhataja Anne Rätsep

7. klass
1. Danero Andrejev
2. Laura Liis Ansi
3. Tristan Hulkko
4. Jacklyn Jaanimäe
5. Ivo Järviste
6. Keidi Kask
7. Kristella Laura Kirsipuu
8. Kuldar Joel Künnapas
9. Melissa-Liis Lainet
10. Mirelli Loite
11. Angelika Lõo
12. Liisa Mann
13. Aida Nõmm
14. Diana Prants
15. Andreas Puusild
16. Innar Raap
17. Mary Elisee Reinsalu
18. Elery Tammann
19. Toomas Toht
20. Jan-Markus Tohv
21. Rasmus Ulp
22. Sten Markus Uus
23. Kaspar Vilepill
Klassijuhataja Kaja Maripuu

8. klass
1. Arit Allik
2. Mart Hansen
3. Markus Hunt
4. Janno Juurik
5. Keijo Kask
6. Rasmus Kask
7. Ronaldo Kiviselg
8. Aria Kohtla
9. Kristin Künnapas
10. Art Lemets
11. Marii-Eliise Lumijõe
12. Keity-Liisa Luttvärk
13. Agnes Lõo
14. Aksel Lõo
15. Kaur Erik Padari
16. Heleri Pajuste
17. Nathan Pilt
18. Emma Rätsep
19. Sander Siim
20. Germo Tael
21. Enely Tammann
22. Carl Robyn Valdaru
Klassijuhataja Merike Haas

9. klass
1. Sander Aas
2. Harry Annus
3. Andris Ermanis
4. Liisa Leesmäe
5. Anne – Mai Lilletai
6. Rain Männimets
7. Maiker Paldis
8. Enar Privits
9. Eva – Maria Reppo
10. Arko Saar
11. Janar Saar
12. Rain Savolainen
13. Marie Tominga
14. Karmen Toomet
15. Henry Veeväli
16. Carl Aadam Vihrov
Klassijuhataja Ülle Urba