Õpilased

Tori Põhikoolis õpib 2017/2018. õppeaastal 203 õpilast (105 poissi ja 98 tüdrukut)


1.A klass
1. Andero Aas
2. Elimar Asko Arop
3. Amalie Ergezinger
4. Karilin Heidy Hansumäe
5. Otto Kalde
6. Loore Kallaste
7. Mathias Meidla
8. Eleanora Salben
9. Ele-Liis Sohlu
10. Johanna Mirell Tamm
11. Kevin Oskar Tammoja
12. Mihkel Tominga
13. Paul-Marten Toome
14. Arvi Tugedam
15. Kairit Tölp
Klassijuhataja Astrid Roosileht

1.B klass
1. Kaspar Allik
2. Andra Altmets
3. Oskar Ansu
4. Kenneth Ivanov
5. Kristo Kuningas
6. Carl Martin Loorents
7. Jennifer Mäe
8. Anna-Marii Põder
9. Riiko Raap
10. Andris Siitam
11. Anette Siitam
12. Ketrin Valdaru
Klassijuhataja Tiina Käärmann

2.A klass
1. Romet Ansu
2. Markus Jürgens
3. Marten Jürgens
4. Karolina Kask
5. Ramon Kuningas
6. Karla Kuusik
7. Sander Lauri Künnapas
8. Carmen-Liz Liiva
9. Jakob Martsoo
10. Mirell Meedla
11. Liis-Marii Nõmm
12. Roger Pass
13. Robin Ruberg
14. Keili Sosi
15. Merette Tiismaa
16. Marion Ida Vinkler
17. Mathias Jesper Virkus
Klassijuhataja Jane Lumijõe

2.B klass
1. Merilyn Aak
2. Mari-Lii Atka
3. Markus Dreimann
4. Robin Endrekson
5. Loora-Liis Kaunissaar
6. Raimond Koidumets
7. Sander Loite
8. Aaron Nõmm
9. Kelli Parts
10. Arabella Pavelson
11. Grenet Pärnik
12. Emma Roots
13. Rasmus Ruus
14. Karl-Martin Rästa
15. Jakob Sanglepp
16. Riho Selgis
17. Mirjam Tamm
18. Mihkel Usin
19. Elisabeth Veeväli
Klassijuhataja Heli Mitt

3.A klass
1. Lisanna Allik
2. Priit Annus
3. Elis Hunt
4. Mathelyn Jaanimäe
5. Helerin Lilleväli
6. Sanna Eliise Meri
7. Lisette-Aliine Ots
8. Ralf-Marcus Rohtla
9. Guido Tael
10. Laura Tasane
11. Taavi Tiits
12. Triin Toht
13. Martten Võigas
Klassijuhataja Tiina Tominga-Ergezinger

3.B klass
1. Mairold Aak
2. Iskander Altmäe
3. Pille-Riin Arop
4. Karlis Ermanis
5. Keitlin Heily Hansumäe
6. Karola Jõepere
7. Patricia Lanna
8. Karl Lennert Mitt
9. Kaur Aleksander Mitt
10. Isabella Mäe
11. Sigrid Parm
12. Aile Parts
13. Mattias Johannes Uus
Klassijuhataja Heli Lilleste

4. klass
1. Merli Johanna Alev
2. Meril Adeela Alev
3. Aades Achilleus Algo
4. Jakob Ergezinger
5. Kätlin Juurik
6. Indrek Järviste
7. Berit Kobin
8. Kristina Lainet
9. Maribel Lauri
10. Andre Mihkelstein
11. Mirell Miller
12. Ancelika Puusild
13. Mai-Liis Põder
14. Ragne Rohtla
15. Gert Saag
16. Jürgen Saar
17. Liis Marii Sams
18. Aleksandra Tarn
19. Rain Viira
Klassijuhataja Eve Kukk

5. klass
1. Ardy Annus
2. Johannes Ergezinger
3. Marleen Haas
4. Oliver Kalde
5. Jan-Matis Limberk
6. Oskar Martsoo
7. Johanna Mihkelstein
8. Emily Ruus
9. Angelika Savolainen
10. Keiro Tarn
Klassijuhataja Anne Rätsep

6. klass
1. Danero Andrejev
2. Laura Liis Ansi
3. Tristan Hulkko
4. Jacklyn Jaanimäe
5. Ivo Järviste
6. Keidi Kask
7. Kristella Laura Kirsipuu
8. Kuldar Joel Künnapas
9. Melissa-Liis Lainet
10. Mirelli Loite
11. Veroonica Loorents
12. Angelika Lõo
13. Liisa Mann
14. Aida Nõmm
15. Diana Prants
16. Andreas Puusild
17. Innar Raap
18. Mary Elisee Reinsalu
19. Elery Tammann
20. Toomas Toht
21. Jan-Markus Tohv
22. Rasmus Ulp
23. Sten Markus Uus
24. Kaspar Vilepill
Klassijuhataja Kaja Maripuu

7. klass
1. Arit Allik
2. Ege Bender
3. Mart Hansen
4. Markus Hunt
5. Janno Juurik
6. Keijo Kask
7. Rasmus Kask
8. Ronaldo Kiviselg
9. Aria Kohtla
10. Kristin Künnapas
11. Art Lemets
12. Marii-Eliise Lumijõe
13. Keity-Liisa Luttvärk
14. Agnes Lõo
15. Aksel Lõo
16. Kaur Erik Padari
17. Nathan Pilt
18. Emma Rätsep
19. Sander Siim
20. Ele Soosaar
21. Germo Tael
22. Enely Tammann
23. Carl Robyn Valdaru
Klassijuhataja Merike Haas

8. klass
1. Sander Aas
2. Harry Annus
3. Andris Ermanis
4. Liisa Leesmäe
5. Anne – Mai Lilletai
6. Rain Männimets
7. Maiker Paldis
8. Enar Privits
9. Eva – Maria Reppo
10. Arko Saar
11. Janar Saar
12. Rain Savolainen
13. Marie Tominga
14. Karmen Toomet
15. Henry Veeväli
16. Carl Aadam Vihrov
Klassijuhataja Ülle Urba

9. klass
1. Kaspar Hunt
2. Holger Ilves
3. Artur Kell
4. Laura Klemmer
5. Aveli Kohtla
6. Agada – Stiina Koolme
7. Galina Kuusik
8. Markus Lilleväli
9. Kristin Lünekund
10. Elizabeth Meedla
11. Ott Andreas Mihkelstein
12. Dorit Nõmm
13. Hardi Nõmm
14. Karina Prants
15. Germo Pärnik
16. Reili Rohtla
17. Robin Siim
18. Kairi Sosi
19. Eliise Tominga
20. Triinu Tomingas
21. Arthur Vaargas
22. Raul Viira
Klassijuhataja Kai Kukk