Õpilased

Tori Põhikoolis õpib 2019/2020. õppeaastal 213 õpilast (117 poissi ja 96 tüdrukut)


1.klass

1 Erast Didier
2 Taivo-Rain Huik
3 Andri Hermas
4 Karel Jõendi
5 Ruudi Kallaste
6 Sandra Kast
7 Ketlin Kruusmägi
8 Raili Kurm
9 Ander Lumijõe
10 Marlon Mitt
11 Oliver Müller
12 Eliise Prikk
13 Lili-Hanna Põlluäär
14 Noraliisa Rõigas
15 Helena Sooniso
16 Kervin Tarn
17 Henri Tõnismäe
18 Mariliis Usin
19 Johanna Vinkler
20 Rein Õun

Klassijuhataja Tiina Tominga-Ergezinger

2. klass
1 Ardo Johannes Abel
2 Karli Allik
3 Karl-Martin Altmäe
4 Kevin Arukask
5 Bruno Endrekson
6 Mattias Ermanis
7 Roland Haas
8 Chris-Marten Hartõkainen
9 Helerin Järve
10 Kennar Kaigo
11 Trevor Marcus Malinen
12 Jakob Mann
13 Reimo Nõmm
14 Hella-Liia Põlluäär
15 Raivo Pällo
16 Cris-Ronaldo Rohtla
17 Karolin Ruumet
18 Timo Tannebaum
19 Aron Tarn
20 Kristin Tohv
21 Andreas Toomet
22 Mathias Vister
23 Aireli Õunaid
Klassijuhataja Heli Lilleste

3.A klass
1 Andero Aas
2 Elimar Asko Arop
3 Sander-Ati Azojan
4 Amalie Ergezinger
5 Karilin Heidy Hansumäe
6 Otto Kalde
7 Loore Kallaste
8 Mathias Meidla
9 Eleanora Salben
10 Ele-Liis Sohlu
11 Johanna Mirell Tamm
12 Kevin Oskar Tammoja
13 Mihkel Tominga
14 Paul-Marten Toome
15 Arvi Tugedam
16 Kairit Tölp
Klassijuhataja Astrid Roosileht

3.B klass
1 Kaspar Allik
2 Andra Altmets
3 Oskar Ansu
4 Kristo Kuningas
5 Carl Martin Loorents
6 Mia Maria Mitt
7 Jennifer Mäe
8 Christofer Müller
9 Anna-Marii Põder
10 Sandy Põlluäär
11 Riiko Raap
12 Andris Siitam
13 Anette Siitam
14 Ketrin Valdaru
Klassijuhataja Tiina Käärmann

4.A klass

1 Andre Mikk Abel
2 Romet Ansu
3 Markus Jürgens
4 Marten Jürgens
5 Karolina Kask
6 Ramon Kuningas
7 Karla Kuusik
8 Sander Lauri Künnapas
9 Carmen-Liz Liiva
10 Jakob Martsoo
11 Mirell Meedla
12 Liis-Marii Nõmm
13 Rico Palits
14 Robin Ruberg
15 Keili Sosi
16 Merette Tiismaa
17 Laura Tohv
18 Marion Ida Vinkler
19 Mathias Jesper Virkus

Klassijuhataja Jane Lumijõe

4.B klass
1 Merilyn Aak
2 Mari-Lii Atka
3 Markus Dreimann
4 Robin Endrekson
5 Loora-Liis Kaunissaar
6 Raimond Koidumets
7 Sander Loite
8 Aaron Nõmm
9 Kelli Parts
10 Arabella Pavelson
11 Grenet Pärnik
12 Emma Roots
13 Rasmus Ruus
14 Karl-Martin Rästa
15 Jakob Sanglepp
16 Riho Selgis
17 Mirjam Tamm
18 Mihkel Usin
19 Elisabeth Veeväli
Klassijuhataja Heli Mitt

5. klass
1 Mairold Aak
2 Lisanna Allik
3 Iskander Altmäe
4 Priit Annus
5 Pille-Riin Arop
6 Karlis Ermanis
7 Keitlin Heily Hansumäe
8 Elis Hunt
9 Mathelyn Jaanimäe
10 Karola Jõepere
11 Heleri Järve
12 Helerin Lilleväli
13 Karl Lennart Mitt
14 Kaur Aleksander Mitt
15 Isabella Mäe
16 Lisette-Aliine Ots
17 Sigrid Parm
18 Aile Parts
19 Ralf-Marcus Rohtla
20 Guido Tael
21 Laura Tasane
22 Taavi Tiits
23 Triin Toht
24 Anna-Liisa Tuisk
25 Mattias Johannes Uus
26 Martten Võigas
Klassijuhataja Eva Jansen-Mann

6. klass

1 Merli Johanna Alev
2 Meril Adeela Alev
3 Aades Achilleus Algo
4 Jakob Ergezinger
5 Kätlin Juurik
6 Indrek Järviste
7 Berit Kobin
8 Kristina Lainet
9 Maribel Lauri
10 Andre Mihkelstein
11 Mirell Miller
12 Ancelika Puusild
13 Mai-Liis Põder
14 Ragne Rohtla
15 Gert Saag
16 Jürgen Saar
17 Liis Marii Sams
18 Aleksandra Tarn
19 Rain Viira

Klassijuhataja Rita Petersell

7. klass
1 Ardy Annus
2 Johannes Ergezinger
3 Marleen Haas
4 Oliver Kalde
5 Ragnar Kirsi
6 Jan-Matis Limberk
7 Oskar Martsoo
8 Johanna Mihkelstein
9 Emily Ruus
10 Angelika Savolainen
11 Keiro Tarn
Klassijuhataja Anne Rätsep

8. klass
1 Danero Andrejev
2 Laura Liis Ansi
3 Tristan Hulkko
4 Jacklyn Jaanimäe
5 Ivo Järviste
6 Keidi Kask
7 Kristella Laura Kirsipuu
8 Kuldar Joel Künnapas
9 Melissa-Liis Lainet
10 Mirelli Loite
11 Angelika Lõo
12 Liisa Mann
13 Aida Nõmm
14 Diana Prants
15 Andreas Puusild
16 Innar Raap
17 Mary Elisee Reinsalu
18 Veronika Seling
19 Elery Tammann
20 Toomas Toht
21 Jan-Markus Tohv
22 Rasmus Ulp
23 Sten Markus Uus
24 Kaspar Vilepill
Klassijuhataja Kaja Maripuu

9. klass
1 Arit Allik
2 Mart Hansen
3 Markus Hunt
4 Janno Juurik
5 Keijo Kask
6 Rasmus Kask
7 Ronaldo Kiviselg
8 Aria Kohtla
9 Kristin Künnapas
10 Art Lemets
11 Marii-Eliise Lumijõe
12 Keity-Liisa Luttvärk
13 Agnes Lõo
14 Aksel Lõo
15 Kaur Erik Padari
16 Heleri Pajuste
17 Nathan Pilt
18 Emma Rätsep
19 Sander Siim
20 Germo Tael
21 Enely Tammann
22 Carl Robyn Valdaru
Klassijuhataja Merike Haas